For: Cilo

24527

Key crankshaft | Cilo 502 DT

  • − 29% from 10 Pieces

    EUR 1.60 per pc.

EUR 2.25

Incl. 21% VAT.

Description

Woodruff key / Woodruff key for the crankshaft of old Cilo 502 DT mopeds.

Length: 9.3 mm
Height: 3.7 mm
Width: 2.5 mm

Normio Wedge 9.3 x 3.7 x 2.5 mm

Universal

Normio Wedge 9.3 x 3.7 x 2.5 mm

24526

Material: Steel · Total length: 9.3 mm · Width: 2.5 mm · Height: 3.7 mm · Manufacturer: Normio

Width2.5 mm
Height3.7 mm
ManufacturerCilo
Total length9.3 mm
MaterialSteel
Cilo

502 / 502t

Moped fans also bought